RICHARD McGONAGLE
Features: Director/COMPANY:  
500 Days of Summer Marc Webb
The Consultants Dave Fraunces
The Bucket List Rob Reiner
Critical Mass Ed Raymond
Rules of Engagement William Friedkin
Mighty Joe Young Ron Underwood
Senseless Penelope Spheeris
The American President Rob Reiner
Speechless Ron Underwood
Dad Gary David Goldberg
Howard the Duck Willard Huyck
The Man With One Red Shoe Stan Dragoti
Tattoo Bob Brooks

Television (MOW's & Pilots):  
Stuck in the Middle Tom Lynch
McShane E.W. Schwackhamer
Deadly Revenge Dick Lowry
Ambush in Waco Dick Lowry
The Betty Broderick Story Dick Lowry
Gambler Robert Singer
Justin Case Blake Edwards
14 Going On 30 Paul Schneider
Sunday Drive Mark Cullingham
Leftovers Paul Schneider
The Torkelsons (Pilot) Arlene Sanford
Over My Dead Body (Pilot) Bradford May

Television (Episodic-Partial Listing):  
Nip Tuck FX
Better Off Ted ABC
Dirty Sexy Money (2) ABC
Boston Legal ABC
Rules of Engagement (2) CBS
Close to Home (Recurring) CBS
JAG (Recurring) CBS
Miracles ABC
The Agency CBS
The Practice (Recurring) ABC
Citizen Baines CBS
Roswell UPN
The West Wing NBC
Gideon's Crossing ABC
The X-Files Fox
Six Feed Under HBO
Ally McBeal Fox
Titus Fox
E.R. NBC
Star Trek: Voyager (2) UPN
Charmed WB
Pacific Blue USA
L.A. Docs CBS
Fantasy Island ABC/TriStar
Veronica's Closet NBC
Nothing Sacred (2) ABC
Brooklyn South (2) ABC
3rd Rock From the Sun (recurring) NBC
Party of Five (recurring) Fox
Murder One (recurring) ABC
Seinfeld NBC
Clueless UPN
Wings NBC
Picket Fences CBS
Quantum Leap NBC
Any Day Now Lifetime

Theatre:  
Dream Time Harold Clurman Theatre (NYC)
The Confession/Day of the Onandaga Hudson Theatre
Shear Madness Charles Playhouse (Boston)
The Hot L Baltimore Boston Arts Group

VO - Narration:  
SURF PATROL- DANGER DOWN UNDER (23) THE TRAVEL CHANNEL
MY HOLIDAY HOSTAGE HELL (6) THE TRAVEL CHANNEL
AMERICA'S SCARIEST HALLOWEEN ATTRACTIONS (2) THE TRAVEL CHANNEL

VO - Animation:  
SCOOBY DOO KidsWB
SYMBIONIC TITANS Cartoon Network
BEN 10: ALIEN FORCE Cartoon Network
THE MARVELOUS MISADVENTURES OF FLAPJACK Cartoon Network
BATMAN WB
BATMAN: THE BRAVE & THE BOLD Prof. Carter Nichols
GREEN LANTERN: FIRST FLIGHT Abin Sur
LEGION OF SUPERHEROS
AVATAR Bato
BEN 10 (26) Four Arms
ENDURANCE CHALLENGE:MORDRED'S ISLE Gronk - Nodros
GRIM AND EVIL
DUCK DODGERS (18) Dr. I.Q. High
STAR WARS: CLONE WARS General Grievous

VO - Video Games:  
UNCHARTED 2: AMOUNG THIEVES Victor Sullivan
DRAGON AGE
BATMAN: ARKHAM ASYLUM Bane
FUSION FALL Four Arms
NO MORE HEROS Dr. Peace/Pastel Brankino
PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN: AT WORLDS END Cannon Arm/Pirates
JUST CAUSE Tom Sheldon
BATEN KAITOS ORIGINS Rambari
METAL GEAR SOLID 3 President Johnson
THE INCREDIBLES:RISE OF THE UNDERMINER
X MEN LEGENDS II:RISE OF APOCALYPSE Apocalypse
THE INCREDIBLE HULK: ULTIMATE DESTRUCTIO Abrams
THE INCREDIBLES
METAL GEAR SOLID 3: SNAKE EATER President Johnson
JAK 3 Oracle

Contacts:
Theatrical: SDB Partners 310-785-0060
Voiceover: Innovative Artists Agency 310-656-5171